Estadísticas

Brasileirao

Tabla de posiciones

EquipopgpeppdgptsÚltimos partidos
1Corinthians1673+2155
2Santos FC1385+1147
3Gremio1448+1946
4Palmeiras1349+943
5Cruzeiro1187+941
6Botafogo1178+640
7Flamengo1097+939
8Atlético PR9710-134
9Atlético Mineiro9710-234
10Vasco da Gama9611-1133
11Vitória9512-632
12Chapecoense9512-832
13Bahía8711-131
14Fluminense7109-231
15Sao Paulo8711-331
16Ponte Preta8711-631
17Sport Recife8612-730
18Avaí 7910-1330
19Coritiba7712-828
20Atlético GO7415-1625

Tabla de goleadores

jugadorequipogoles
1Henrique DouradoFluminense16
2Joao Alves de AssisCorinthians14
3Lucca BorgesPonte Preta10
4André RibeiroSport Recife10
5Roger Rodrigues Botafogo10
6Luiz Fernando PereiraGremio8
7Diego RibasFlamengo8
8Frederico ChavesAtlético Mineiro7
9Willian GomesPalmeiras7
10Neilton Meira Vitória7