Angers



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Doumbia600046220
V. Manceau2200313141210
R. Thomas270033211940
I. Traoré2300358540
A. Bamba710034220
M. Pavlović11300111330
T. Pellenard8401713210
R. Aït Nouri171017121230
I. Cissé100012010
Z. Ould Khaled100002000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Butelle26013310500
D. Petković201000010
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Santamaría2800312203110
A. Fulgini2010324285611
J. Reine-Adélaïde1530110141630
P. Capelle2440324271370
F. El Melali840016700
T. Mangani2430348252100
V. Pajot13500915401
A. Bobichon13302814800
Mathias Lage2580119372520
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Bahoken20100111241230
R. Alioui28110217243410
S. Thioub2380325243530
C. Ninga16100011141011
W. Kanga440022000
Ir a Resultados