Bordeaux



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Oudin2650023211110
F. Kamano114025101610
J. Briand224011792410
N. de Préville2410142476640
J. Maja2115019171100
S. Kalu205009303040
Jonathan Cafú310025700
Hwang Ui-jo245024123120
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Kwateng141005201240
V. Jovanović940129840
Pablo250022261120
M. Poundjé220000000
Y. Sabaly1220011111410
Mexer193023141350
L. Koscielny250012181230
L. Benito232021737750
R. Bellanova100001100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Costil28017200210
G. Poussin000000020
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Bašić1540020131440
Otávio250025442860
Y. Aït Bennasser12601310310
Rubén Pardo650012100
A. Tchouaméni185007272560
Y. Adli21100216131830
Y. Benrahou1550121103010
A. Lottin100000000
Ir a Resultados