Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Lasne1950315151310
C. Battocchio24803189710
I. Diallo191029182220
M. Autret239002714630
H. Belkebla233029293340
Y. Court2350210232260
H. Magnetti860143610
H. Mananga Mbock210011300
F. N'Goma440002010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Mendy2011035221030
S. Grandsir2470119191700
G. Charbonnier2630326403350
K. Mayi220000000
I. Cardona2160316251330
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ludovic Baal1120114101510
R. Perraud2010315223010
D. Bain1520107531
G. Belaud710126500
J. Castelletto220034271131
B. Chardonnet1230227540
J. Faussurier2200325171510
D. Kiki000000000
J. Duverne14103210900
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Fabri000000000
G. Larsonneur27016312420
D. Léon212101200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Osei Yaw000000000
Ir a Resultados