Dijon FCO



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Ndong2700114341550
J. Marié870037200
R. Amalfitano2680011264350
F. Balmont1170024710
F. Sammaritano10400188900
Baldé2440120282320
E. Loiodice530007000
Matheus Pereira10400118240
R. Philippe110001000
B. Soumaré1280054800
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
W. Lautoa232018263230
F. Chafik2020120182010
N. Aguerd11000013620
H. Mendyl18200724571
M. Alphonse172017161320
B. Écuélé Manga280015101520
S. Coulibaly1010117500
G. Ngonda600028510
A. Ngouyamsa Nounchil110003010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Júlio Tavares2310030214500
B. Jeannot200000300
J. Cádiz1710018142130
J. Keita320013200
Y. Benzia310045800
S. Mavididi248018222100
M. Chouiar2020144342031
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Rúnarsson1127000200
A. Gomis19020100200
Ir a Resultados