Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Renato Sanches1930234342730
B. André2630314553770
Xeka17902816940
J. Ikoné2820325182660
Thiago Maia330011100
B. Soumaré2050212161002
N. Gaitán440013000
C. Niasse110000000
Y. Yazıcı189002011701
J. Onana100012100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Maignan2808400600
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Gabriel241033182630
José Fonte250045181440
M. Çelik2300313391140
Reinildo164016212140
A. Soumaoro620105000
J. Pied500128820
Tiago Djaló800019520
D. Bradarić1820316111410
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Bamba2640332154510
Luiz Araujo21140311132310
T. Weah320011010
L. Rémy209018151120
V. Osimhen2720417564040
A. Ouattara110000100
Ir a Resultados