Lorient



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Morel1100234410
T. Fontaine300101300
A. Gravillon500014810
M. Saunier000000000
J. Hergault110000000
J. Laporte10002110620
V. Le Goff600227200
H. Mendes9002314420
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Monconduit750124100
Q. Boisgard700168530
J. Delaplace530033300
T. Chalobah510023600
L. Abergel112013181920
S. Diarra860144310
E. Le Fée950088720
F. Lemoine9302223420
M. Mara000000000
S. Marveaux640112700
J. Ponceau000000000
F. Wadja330001010
Y. Wissa110026172520
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Dreyer000000000
T. Bartouche000000000
P. Nardi1107200010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
U. Bozok440000600
A. Lauriente530075310
A. Grbic11501012900
T. Moffi500058300
P. Hamel9501514630
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Courtet000000000
Ir a Resultados