Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
V. Pajot13500915401
R. Cohade12301820430
F. Boulaya191102216611
O. N'Guette2630220193810
D. Bronn900104510
A. Traoré175023173310
H. Maïga2600310472670
M. Fofana20204521440
V. Angban209013182600
M. Gakpa13900115200
G. Mikautadze110000100
P. Yade220000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. N'Doram201026242920
M. Udol131026141730
T. Delaine1620212221140
S. Sunzu17303117621
F. Centonze2800419193630
J. Boye240031211860
M. Cabit300116920
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Oukidja27028321830
P. Delecroix210100000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
I. Niane211201993000
H. Diallo2600421352221
T. Ambrose181402127910
A. Dia N'Diaye000000000
Ir a Resultados