Montpellier



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Cozza710004610
Hilton2800311173120
D. Congré241012161640
A. Oyongo2100113142230
M. Ristić181002915510
M. Suárez100001100
Pedro Mendes160022252281
A. Souquet2420112343260
C. Vidal100003010
T. Vargas310022100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Mollet2560340232550
B. Boutobba110000000
J. Ferri1630222212911
T. Savanier1910226395650
D. Le Tallec280036382030
S. Sambia1712023141431
K. Dolly650046010
J. Chotard2070110272231
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Laborde2810319423110
A. Delort2600336693950
S. Camara13130054300
P. Škuletić540013400
B. Badu110000000
Yun Il-Lok540131000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Bertaud302001001
G. Rulli25016302700
M. Carvalho110000000
Ir a Resultados