Nantes



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Traoré200028212030
N. Pallois2100322019100
Fábio10001712340
Lucas Lima300056600
M. Wagué910016111
D. Appiah19103826720
T. Basila740013210
J. Homawoo110000000
W. Moustache100001000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Andrei Girotto250033311841
V. Rongier2630234392130
A. Touré2730117315330
A. Limbombe420022200
S. Moutoussamy18150271500
L. Blas2420223262700
M. Abeid2550325554350
R. Krhin840102300
P. Prado310012110
I. Louza2420333463340
C. Benavente1280165400
R. Pereira de Sa110020000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Coulibaly2130213341110
M. Simon2610331112320
M. Coco100001000
R. Emond630024610
E. Youan530012000
K. Bamba27110034204850
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Lafont2707303230
D. Petrić101000000
Ir a Resultados