Necaxa



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
H. González1509000320
Y. Gutiérrez201001000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
V. Alvarado170003231050
B. Beckeles1700013182110
L. Hernández8100011010
L. López111001121320
M. Mayorga110001016520
J. Veyna100011000
C. Villanueva110001200
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Castro1080084410
R. González1700019361330
M. Fernández141002361510
D. Villalpando1310021122120
F. Córdova9600581210
L. Pérez830044700
B. Carvallo110000000
J. Cobián100001110
C. Peña530034510
M. Allende9200851310
G. Hernández110000100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Gallegos1140042601
B. Fernández15400124530
C. Riaño640032400
V. Dávila1610029204040
M. Barragán860022200
D. Álvarez102001451200
Ir a Resultados