Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Durmisi420001000
M. Sarr19301281020
Dante21004717670
C. Hérelle152032171131
Y. Atal131039152550
R. Coly10202112812
A. Pelmard1020103710
P. Burner20504618941
S. Nsoki173026151330
G. Lloris300101110
M. Wagué530031200
I. Cissé220100100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Ounas162022172921
M. Maolida1811011110600
M. Le Bihan210000010
K. Dolberg231039253620
A. Claude Maurice2230119134420
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
W. Benítez2606400100
Y. Clementia204100000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Danilo Barbosa1640110162040
W. Cyprien2000534133211
A. Tameze8201711620
P. Lees Melou2610527383350
I. Sacko310220200
B. Srarfi320015610
R. Walter100011100
K. Thuram-Ulien14700311210
E. Sylvestre110001000
A. Lusamba1540316102210
H. Boudaoui9301511321
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
I. Ganago26140312152600
Ir a Resultados