Nîmes



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Deaux1720114262220
T. Valls2330325132311
A. Bobichon13302814800
Y. Benrahou1550121103010
P. Valdivia210103000
Z. Ferhat2610448175410
R. Philippoteaux2740321162130
S. Sarr221000933860
L. Fomba205011043860
A. Valério540003200
L. Valls110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Roux700099300
R. Ripart2410318224800
S. Ben Amar220001000
L. Buadés650103400
A. Denkey1711014241210
H. Duljević1490184800
V. Stojanovski650030100
M. Koné540012300
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Bernardoni25010400500
L. Dias410000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Landre111012121220
A. Briançon222033101412
S. Alakouch1700311142730
G. Paquiez214025231741
P. Martinez260043243231
F. Miguel2410413464861
T. Sainte-Luce330000100
Ir a Resultados