Olympique Lyonnais



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Anthony Lopes26011210610
C. Tătărușanu203000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Fernando Marçal1100011161012
Marcelo17001113940
J. Denayer2510229100
L. Dubois1610113171130
Rafael134003161230
K. Tete1890111131910
J. Andersen18101417330
Y. Koné1110184611
O. Solet Bomawoko110000000
M. Bard110020000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Tousart245018371850
H. Aouar2520220244230
M. Terrier23100114221700
J. Reine-Adélaïde1530110141630
Thiago Mendes2210217211921
Bruno Guimarães300056810
M. Caqueret81006151220
Jean Lucas11100026530
M. Cherki650011600
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Depay131002381800
M. Dembélé2730220432430
M. Cornet2280225152910
B. Traoré2390223211960
K. Toko Ekambi830095420
A. Gouiri110000000
Ir a Resultados