Olympique Marseille



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Mandanda27020400210
Y. Pelé210000100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Thauvin220100300
V. Rongier2630234392130
B. Kamara240035232971
M. Sanson2710426565250
M. Lopez231003159520
Luiz Gustavo310028100
D. Payet2200283153051
N. Radonjić21130113161130
K. Strootman2510039321370
S. Khaoui770024110
M. Aké990003310
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Ćaleta-Car233015231260
Álvaro González201033151341
H. Sakai2120314241230
B. Sarr2720311234330
J. Amavi2620311411990
L. Perrin400109620
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
V. Germain2511039141410
D. Benedetto2610420252940
F. Chabrolle110001100
I. Lihadji220001000
Ir a Resultados