Pumas UNAM



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Alustiza201900831000
J. Iturbe151400381310
P. Barrera2100042152930
F. Mora2100014262220
C. González2000010323900
A. Hernández110000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Saldívar2102011520
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Alejandro Arribas14000192010
L. Quintana17000117930
A. Mozo1900016491581
P. Jaquez10300110500
A. Mendoza202009251560
D. Rosales200015110
D. Rodríguez110000000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
I. Malcorra2100028292970
A. Iniestra122002231000
D. Cabrera1290097311
K. Escamilla13200515730
B. Figueroa330020100
M. Rodríguez2000022161310
M. Díaz110000000
A. Acosta220001000
R. Cota510023800
Ir a Resultados