Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Y. Abdelhamid280025211700
T. Foket2700120263230
A. Disasi270025372430
H. Kamara2350212202250
G. Konan1610212182301
D. Maresic100000100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
X. Chavalerin240013940960
A. Romao2210112466072
A. Zeneli110000000
T. Dingomé1530111201010
M. Doumbia2640124205651
M. Cafaro1310013162111
D. Kutesa14100155500
Moreto Cassamã7000761130
S. Sissoko330000000
M. Munetsi179023181430
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Oudin2650023211110
B. Dia2430128242500
Suk Hyun-Jun131200217430
A. Donis15901618810
K. Sierhuis100000000
T. NKada880024310
N. Mbuku11801371800
E. Toure710147520
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Lemaitre100100000
P. Rajković270251101010
Ir a Resultados