Saint-Étienne



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Dioussé430113010
Y. M'Vila232058141610
R. Hamouma1450316141911
A. Nordin1890111123120
J. Aholou113024111431
Denis Bouanga2630415523340
R. Boudebouz244043991900
W. Khazri1630317211940
M. Camara122013171401
Y. Cabaye153027211230
B. Benkhedim320052300
E. Indjai Correia440022300
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Sergi Palencia600028820
T. Kolodziejczak15104717560
W. Saliba1210212600
M. Trauco19202724460
L. Perrin211034231150
M. Debuchy2110512322320
Gabriel Silva410113200
W. Fofana14101214154-1
H. Moukoudi11003011530
Y. Macon200001310
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Z. Youssouf167009162740
R. Berič1170048500
C. Abi159017161120
L. Diony12401611810
F. Honorat12301107610
M. Rivera110000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Ruffier2208300010
J. Moulin503200200
S. Bajic100000000
Ir a Resultados