Strasbourg



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Djiku252045372360
S. Mitrović23005318940
L. Koné181044161040
L. Carole1840514112030
K. Lala2530429161810
A. Caci8002811500
A. N'Dour620065501
M. Simakan1920410254040
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Sels27015601500
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Prcić320001200
Y. Fofana2010311231310
B. Corgnet630013300
D. Liénard226043016730
A. Thomasson2510539283840
I. Sissoko2350313411550
J. Martin620057510
J. Grimm110000000
M. Zemzemi110010000
J. Bellegarde2480421313120
A. Lebeau220001100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Nuno Da Costa1410035131340
L. Mothiba21903724700
L. Ajorque2620512382130
L. Zohi17120228810
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Waris7300482010
Ir a Resultados