Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 08 de Agosto, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
Astana
Astana
5
1
Valletta
Valletta
  • R. Janga(80')
  • R. Sigurjónsson(57')
  • M. Tomasov(35')
  • Y. Logvinenko(15')
  • R. Sigurjónsson(8')
  • M. Fontanella(67')
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Gent
Gent
  • I. Trichkovski(88')
  • R. Yaremchuk(26')
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2
2
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
  • G. Kanga(68')
  • C. Nhamoinesu(16')
  • A. Sørloth(89')
  • C. Ekuban(84')
Pyunik
Pyunik
0
4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
    • Rúben Neves(91')
    • R. Jiménez(46')
    • R. Jiménez(42')
    • M. Doherty(29')
    Universidad Craiova
    Universidad Craiova
    0
    2
    AEK Atenas
    AEK Atenas
      • M. Livaja(85')
      • P. Mandalos(60')
      Brøndby IF
      Brøndby IF
      2
      4
      Sporting Braga
      Sporting Braga
      • D. Kaiser(50')
      • D. Kaiser(15')
      • H. Hermannsson(95')
      • Ricardo Horta(92')
      • André Horta(20')
      • Paulinho(18')
      Ventspils
      Ventspils
      0
      3
      Vitória Guimarães
      Vitória Guimarães
        • J. Amoah(80')
        • Pêpê Rodrigues(50')
        • Davidson(30')
        Neftçi
        Neftçi
        2
        2
        Bnei Yehuda
        Bnei Yehuda
        • N. Ələsgərov(97')
        • S. Joseph-Monrose(43')
        • M. Ghadir(36')
        • T. Sages(26')
        Thun
        Thun
        2
        3
        Spartak Moscú
        Spartak Moscú
        • S. Rapp(59')
        • N. Hefti(52')
        • Z. Bakaev(73')
        • Z. Bakaev(29')
        • E. Ponce(22')
        Haugesund
        Haugesund
        0
        1
        PSV
        PSV
          • S. Bergwijn(24')
          Illichivets Mariupol
          Illichivets Mariupol
          0
          0
          AZ Alkmaar
          AZ Alkmaar
              Sheriff
              Sheriff
              1
              2
              AIK Solna
              AIK Solna
              • J. Kendysh(56')
              • K. Sigþórsson(14')
              • A. Lukić(12')
              Molde FK
              Molde FK
              3
              0
              Aris
              Aris
              • M. Ellingsen(87')
              • E. Hestad(32')
              • M. Eikrem(27')
                Malmö
                Malmö
                3
                0
                Zrinjski
                Zrinjski
                • S. Rieks(74')
                • A. Christiansen(66')
                • J. Berget(36')
                  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                  0
                  1
                  Strasbourg
                  Strasbourg
                    • L. Koné(12')
                    Maccabi Tel Aviv
                    Maccabi Tel Aviv
                    1
                    2
                    Sūduva
                    Sūduva
                    • C. Ofoedu(84')
                    • A. Jankauskas(76')
                    • S. Kerla(37')
                    CSKA Sofía
                    CSKA Sofía
                    1
                    1
                    Zorya Luhansk
                    Zorya Luhansk
                    • Janio Bikel(13')
                    • V. Yurchenko(46')
                    Antwerp
                    Antwerp
                    1
                    0
                    Viktoria Plzeň
                    Viktoria Plzeň
                    • Ivo Rodrigues(30')
                      Ludogorets
                      Ludogorets
                      5
                      0
                      The New Saints
                      The New Saints
                      • C. Moți(76')
                      • C. Keșerü(65')
                      • J. Lukoki(43')
                      • M. Tchibota(28')
                      • R. Harrington(10')
                        Feyenoord
                        Feyenoord
                        4
                        0
                        Dinamo Tbilisi
                        Dinamo Tbilisi
                        • L. Narsingh(87')
                        • S. Berghuis(85')
                        • D. Kobouri(81')
                        • L. Sinisterra(42')
                          Sarajevo
                          Sarajevo
                          1
                          2
                          BATE
                          BATE
                          • H. Handžić(89')
                          • H. Moukam(71')
                          • D. Baga(19')
                          F91 Dudelange
                          F91 Dudelange
                          3
                          1
                          Nõmme Kalju
                          Nõmme Kalju
                          • D. Stolz(75')
                          • D. Stolz(30')
                          • D. Stolz(28')
                          • S. Puri(41')
                          Rijeka
                          Rijeka
                          2
                          0
                          Aberdeen
                          Aberdeen
                          • R. Murić(87')
                          • A. Čolak(62')
                            Midtjylland
                            Midtjylland
                            2
                            4
                            Glasgow Rangers
                            Glasgow Rangers
                            • S. Kaba(63')
                            • O. Frank(58')
                            • S. Arfield(70')
                            • N. Katić(56')
                            • J. Aribo(52')
                            • A. Morelos(43')
                            Norrköping
                            Norrköping
                            1
                            1
                            Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                            Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                            • M. Sema(51')
                            • E. Shamir(55')
                            Austria Viena
                            Austria Viena
                            1
                            2
                            Apollon
                            Apollon
                            • F. Klein(41')
                            • S. Gakpé(49')
                            • S. Marković(14')
                            Vaduz
                            Vaduz
                            0
                            5
                            Eintracht Frankfurt
                            Eintracht Frankfurt
                              • M. Gaćinović(63')
                              • Gonçalo Paciência(53')
                              • D. Kohr(40')
                              • F. Kostić(27')
                              • F. Kostić(11')
                              Steaua Bucureşti
                              Steaua Bucureşti
                              0
                              0
                              Mladá Boleslav
                              Mladá Boleslav
                                  Luzern
                                  Luzern
                                  0
                                  3
                                  Espanyol
                                  Espanyol
                                    • M. Vargas(89')
                                    • Dídac Vilá(59')
                                    • F. Ferreyra(28')
                                    Torino
                                    Torino
                                    5
                                    0
                                    Shakhtyor
                                    Shakhtyor
                                    • K. Bonifazi(76')
                                    • L. De Silvestri(71')
                                    • A. Belotti(63')
                                    • A. Izzo(15')
                                    • A. Belotti(2')
                                      Partizan
                                      Partizan
                                      3
                                      1
                                      Yeni Malatyaspor
                                      Yeni Malatyaspor
                                      • S. Soumah(90')
                                      • T. Asano(67')
                                      • S. Soumah(4')
                                      • I. Chebake(83')
                                      KP Legia Varsovia
                                      KP Legia Varsovia
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Atromitos
                                      Atromitos
                                          Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                          Zulia
                                          Zulia
                                          1
                                          0
                                          Colón
                                          Colón
                                          • A. Casquete(88')
                                            MLS - Estados Unidos (Estados Unidos)
                                            New York City
                                            New York City
                                            3
                                            2
                                            Houston Dynamo
                                            Houston Dynamo
                                            • V. Castellanos(93')
                                            • V. Castellanos(83')
                                            • A. Mitriță(16')
                                            • M. Manotas(77')
                                            • J. Cabezas(26')
                                            Ir a Resultados