Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 08 de Agosto, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
Astana
Astana
5
1
Valletta
Valletta
      AEK Larnaca
      AEK Larnaca
      1
      1
      Gent
      Gent
          Sparta Praha
          Sparta Praha
          2
          2
          Trabzonspor
          Trabzonspor
              Pyunik
              Pyunik
              0
              4
              Wolverhampton Wanderers
              Wolverhampton Wanderers
                  Universidad Craiova
                  Universidad Craiova
                  0
                  2
                  AEK Atenas
                  AEK Atenas
                      Brøndby IF
                      Brøndby IF
                      2
                      4
                      Sporting Braga
                      Sporting Braga
                          Ventspils
                          Ventspils
                          0
                          3
                          Vitória Guimarães
                          Vitória Guimarães
                              Illichivets Mariupol
                              Illichivets Mariupol
                              0
                              0
                              AZ Alkmaar
                              AZ Alkmaar
                                  Thun
                                  Thun
                                  2
                                  3
                                  Spartak Moscú
                                  Spartak Moscú
                                      Haugesund
                                      Haugesund
                                      0
                                      1
                                      PSV
                                      PSV
                                          Neftçi
                                          Neftçi
                                          2
                                          2
                                          Bnei Yehuda
                                          Bnei Yehuda
                                              Sheriff
                                              Sheriff
                                              1
                                              2
                                              AIK Solna
                                              AIK Solna
                                                  Molde FK
                                                  Molde FK
                                                  3
                                                  0
                                                  Aris
                                                  Aris
                                                      Malmö
                                                      Malmö
                                                      3
                                                      0
                                                      Zrinjski
                                                      Zrinjski
                                                          Feyenoord
                                                          Feyenoord
                                                          4
                                                          0
                                                          Dinamo Tbilisi
                                                          Dinamo Tbilisi
                                                              CSKA Sofía
                                                              CSKA Sofía
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Zorya Luhansk
                                                              Zorya Luhansk
                                                                  Antwerp
                                                                  Antwerp
                                                                  1
                                                                  0
                                                                  Viktoria Plzeň
                                                                  Viktoria Plzeň
                                                                      Maccabi Tel Aviv
                                                                      Maccabi Tel Aviv
                                                                      1
                                                                      2
                                                                      Sūduva
                                                                      Sūduva
                                                                          Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                                                                          Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                                                                          0
                                                                          1
                                                                          Strasbourg
                                                                          Strasbourg
                                                                              Ludogorets
                                                                              Ludogorets
                                                                              5
                                                                              0
                                                                              The New Saints
                                                                              The New Saints
                                                                                  Sarajevo
                                                                                  Sarajevo
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  BATE
                                                                                  BATE
                                                                                      F91 Dudelange
                                                                                      F91 Dudelange
                                                                                      3
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Nõmme Kalju
                                                                                      Nõmme Kalju
                                                                                          Norrköping
                                                                                          Norrköping
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                                          Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                                              Midtjylland
                                                                                              Midtjylland
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              4
                                                                                              Glasgow Rangers
                                                                                              Glasgow Rangers
                                                                                                  Rijeka
                                                                                                  Rijeka
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Aberdeen
                                                                                                  Aberdeen
                                                                                                      Steaua Bucureşti
                                                                                                      Steaua Bucureşti
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Mladá Boleslav
                                                                                                      Mladá Boleslav
                                                                                                          Austria Viena
                                                                                                          Austria Viena
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Apollon
                                                                                                          Apollon
                                                                                                              Vaduz
                                                                                                              Vaduz
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              5
                                                                                                              Eintracht Frankfurt
                                                                                                              Eintracht Frankfurt
                                                                                                                  Luzern
                                                                                                                  Luzern
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                  Espanyol
                                                                                                                  Espanyol
                                                                                                                      Torino
                                                                                                                      Torino
                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Shakhtyor
                                                                                                                      Shakhtyor
                                                                                                                          KP Legia Varsovia
                                                                                                                          KP Legia Varsovia
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Atromitos
                                                                                                                          Atromitos
                                                                                                                              Partizan
                                                                                                                              Partizan
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              Yeni Malatyaspor
                                                                                                                              Yeni Malatyaspor
                                                                                                                                  Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                                                                                                  Zulia
                                                                                                                                  Zulia
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Colón
                                                                                                                                  Colón
                                                                                                                                      MLS - Estados Unidos (Estados Unidos)
                                                                                                                                      New York City
                                                                                                                                      New York City
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Houston Dynamo
                                                                                                                                      Houston Dynamo