Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 13 de Agosto, 2019
UEFA Champions League (Europa)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
0
2
APOEL
APOEL
      Rosenborg BK
      Rosenborg BK
      3
      1
      Maribor
      Maribor
          Dinamo Kiev
          Dinamo Kiev
          3
          3
          Brujas
          Brujas
              FC Copenhague
              FC Copenhague
              7
              8
              Crvena Zvezda
              Crvena Zvezda
              Penales
              6
              7
                  Ferencváros
                  Ferencváros
                  0
                  4
                  Dinamo Zagreb
                  Dinamo Zagreb
                      Olympiakos Piraeus
                      Olympiakos Piraeus
                      2
                      0
                      İstanbul
                      İstanbul
                          Ajax
                          Ajax
                          3
                          2
                          PAOK
                          PAOK
                              LASK Linz
                              LASK Linz
                              3
                              1
                              Basilea
                              Basilea
                                  Celtic
                                  Celtic
                                  3
                                  4
                                  Cluj
                                  Cluj
                                      Porto
                                      Porto
                                      2
                                      3
                                      Krasnodar
                                      Krasnodar
                                          UEFA Europa League (Europa)
                                          Nõmme Kalju
                                          Nõmme Kalju
                                          0
                                          1
                                          F91 Dudelange
                                          F91 Dudelange
                                              Linfield
                                              Linfield
                                              3
                                              2
                                              Sutjeska
                                              Sutjeska
                                                  Dundalk
                                                  Dundalk
                                                  1
                                                  3
                                                  Slovan Bratislava
                                                  Slovan Bratislava
                                                      Copa Argentina (Argentina)
                                                      Boca Juniors
                                                      Boca Juniors
                                                      2
                                                      4
                                                      Almagro
                                                      Almagro
                                                      Penales
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                          Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                          Independiente del Valle
                                                          Independiente del Valle
                                                          1
                                                          0
                                                          Independiente
                                                          Independiente