Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 15 de Agosto, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
2
2
Riga
Riga
  • R. Debelko(69')
  • P. Forsell(4')
  • R. Debelko(80')
  • R. Debelko(62')
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
  • L. Shengelia(52')
  • Eric Botteghin(57')
Spartak Moscú
Spartak Moscú
2
1
Thun
Thun
  • R. Mirzov(58')
  • E. Ponce(52')
  • S. Glarner(7')
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
Sheriff
Sheriff
  • N. Bahoui(61')
  • G. Boban(87')
Sūduva
Sūduva
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • A. Švrljuga(46')
  • J. Tadic(12')
  • N. Blackman(86')
BATE
BATE
0
0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
      Shakhtyor
      Shakhtyor
      1
      1
      Torino
      Torino
      • N. Yanush(91')
      • S. Zaza(80')
      Apollon
      Apollon
      3
      1
      Austria Viena
      Austria Viena
      • G. Gianniotas(67')
      • J. Handl(55')
      • S. Gakpé(47')
      • Maudo(18')
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1
      0
      Partizan
      Partizan
      • A. Jahović(7')
        Zorya Luhansk
        Zorya Luhansk
        1
        0
        CSKA Sofía
        CSKA Sofía
        • N. Rusyn(90')
          Bnei Yehuda
          Bnei Yehuda
          2
          1
          Neftçi
          Neftçi
          • T. Sages(66')
          • A. Rustom(15')
          • E. Mahmudov(93')
          Mladá Boleslav
          Mladá Boleslav
          0
          1
          Steaua Bucureşti
          Steaua Bucureşti
            • I. Panţîru(91')
            Zrinjski
            Zrinjski
            1
            0
            Malmö
            Malmö
            • D. Šovšić(91')
              The New Saints
              The New Saints
              0
              4
              Ludogorets
              Ludogorets
                • D. Biton(92')
                • J. Świerczok(77')
                • J. Lukoki(42')
                • J. Świerczok(36')
                Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                3
                1
                Norrköping
                Norrköping
                • N. Zrihan(94')
                • N. Hasselbaink(72')
                • N. Zrihan(67')
                • R. Lauritsen(82')
                Trabzonspor
                Trabzonspor
                2
                1
                Sparta Praha
                Sparta Praha
                • F. Novák(98')
                • A. Sørloth(11')
                • A. Hložek(78')
                AEK Atenas
                AEK Atenas
                1
                1
                Universidad Craiova
                Universidad Craiova
                • P. Mandalos(26')
                • A. Ivanov(63')
                Viktoria Plzeň
                Viktoria Plzeň
                2
                1
                Antwerp
                Antwerp
                • M. Krmenčík(97')
                • M. Krmenčík(81')
                • D. Mbokani(114')
                Valletta
                Valletta
                0
                4
                Astana
                Astana
                  • M. Tomasov(89')
                  • R. Murtazayev(68')
                  • M. Tomasov(37')
                  • R. Murtazayev(25')
                  Strasbourg
                  Strasbourg
                  1
                  0
                  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                  • L. Zohi(7')
                    AZ Alkmaar
                    AZ Alkmaar
                    4
                    0
                    Illichivets Mariupol
                    Illichivets Mariupol
                    • S. Yavorskiy(90')
                    • S. Wuytens(62')
                    • T. Ouwejan(44')
                    • C. Stengs(20')
                      Gent
                      Gent
                      3
                      0
                      AEK Larnaca
                      AEK Larnaca
                      • J. David(95')
                      • J. David(93')
                      • L. Depoitre(64')
                        PSV
                        PSV
                        0
                        0
                        Haugesund
                        Haugesund
                            Aris
                            Aris
                            3
                            1
                            Molde FK
                            Molde FK
                            • N. Diguiny(85')
                            • G. Delizisis(37')
                            • Matilla(25')
                            • M. Bolly(106')
                            Eintracht Frankfurt
                            Eintracht Frankfurt
                            1
                            0
                            Vaduz
                            Vaduz
                            • J. de Guzmán(31')
                              Sporting Braga
                              Sporting Braga
                              3
                              1
                              Brøndby IF
                              Brøndby IF
                              • Paulinho(66')
                              • André Horta(41')
                              • João Palhinha(19')
                              • P. Bjur(85')
                              Wolverhampton Wanderers
                              Wolverhampton Wanderers
                              4
                              0
                              Pyunik
                              Pyunik
                              • Diogo Jota(87')
                              • Rúben Vinagre(64')
                              • M. Gibbs-White(58')
                              • Pedro Neto(54')
                                Aberdeen
                                Aberdeen
                                0
                                2
                                Rijeka
                                Rijeka
                                  • A. Čolak(32')
                                  • S. Lončar(10')
                                  Glasgow Rangers
                                  Glasgow Rangers
                                  3
                                  1
                                  Midtjylland
                                  Midtjylland
                                  • A. Morelos(49')
                                  • S. Ojo(39')
                                  • A. Morelos(14')
                                  • A. Mabil(72')
                                  Espanyol
                                  Espanyol
                                  3
                                  0
                                  Luzern
                                  Luzern
                                  • Víctor Campuzano(38')
                                  • Víctor Campuzano(27')
                                  • Wu Lei(3')
                                    Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                    Colón
                                    Colón
                                    4
                                    0
                                    Zulia
                                    Zulia
                                    • F. Lértora(89')
                                    • T. Chancalay(82')
                                    • L. Rodríguez(65')
                                    • W. Morelo(47')