Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 15 de Agosto, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
2
2
Riga
Riga
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1
      1
      Feyenoord
      Feyenoord
          Spartak Moscú
          Spartak Moscú
          2
          1
          Thun
          Thun
              Zorya Luhansk
              Zorya Luhansk
              1
              0
              CSKA Sofía
              CSKA Sofía
                  BATE
                  BATE
                  0
                  0
                  Sarajevo
                  Sarajevo
                      Sūduva
                      Sūduva
                      2
                      1
                      Maccabi Tel Aviv
                      Maccabi Tel Aviv
                          Mladá Boleslav
                          Mladá Boleslav
                          0
                          1
                          Steaua Bucureşti
                          Steaua Bucureşti
                              Zrinjski
                              Zrinjski
                              1
                              0
                              Malmö
                              Malmö
                                  Apollon
                                  Apollon
                                  3
                                  1
                                  Austria Viena
                                  Austria Viena
                                      Yeni Malatyaspor
                                      Yeni Malatyaspor
                                      1
                                      0
                                      Partizan
                                      Partizan
                                          AIK Solna
                                          AIK Solna
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Sheriff
                                          Sheriff
                                              Shakhtyor
                                              Shakhtyor
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Torino
                                              Torino
                                                  Bnei Yehuda
                                                  Bnei Yehuda
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Neftçi
                                                  Neftçi
                                                      Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                      Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                      3
                                                      1
                                                      Norrköping
                                                      Norrköping
                                                          The New Saints
                                                          The New Saints
                                                          0
                                                          4
                                                          Ludogorets
                                                          Ludogorets
                                                              Trabzonspor
                                                              Trabzonspor
                                                              2
                                                              1
                                                              Sparta Praha
                                                              Sparta Praha
                                                                  Viktoria Plzeň
                                                                  Viktoria Plzeň
                                                                  2
                                                                  1
                                                                  Antwerp
                                                                  Antwerp
                                                                      Valletta
                                                                      Valletta
                                                                      0
                                                                      4
                                                                      Astana
                                                                      Astana
                                                                          AEK Atenas
                                                                          AEK Atenas
                                                                          1
                                                                          1
                                                                          Universidad Craiova
                                                                          Universidad Craiova
                                                                              Strasbourg
                                                                              Strasbourg
                                                                              1
                                                                              0
                                                                              Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                                                                              Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                                                                                  AZ Alkmaar
                                                                                  AZ Alkmaar
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Illichivets Mariupol
                                                                                  Illichivets Mariupol
                                                                                      PSV
                                                                                      PSV
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Haugesund
                                                                                      Haugesund
                                                                                          Eintracht Frankfurt
                                                                                          Eintracht Frankfurt
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Vaduz
                                                                                          Vaduz
                                                                                              Gent
                                                                                              Gent
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              AEK Larnaca
                                                                                              AEK Larnaca
                                                                                                  Aris
                                                                                                  Aris
                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Molde FK
                                                                                                  Molde FK
                                                                                                      Aberdeen
                                                                                                      Aberdeen
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Rijeka
                                                                                                      Rijeka
                                                                                                          Sporting Braga
                                                                                                          Sporting Braga
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Brøndby IF
                                                                                                          Brøndby IF
                                                                                                              Glasgow Rangers
                                                                                                              Glasgow Rangers
                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Midtjylland
                                                                                                              Midtjylland
                                                                                                                  Wolverhampton Wanderers
                                                                                                                  Wolverhampton Wanderers
                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  Pyunik
                                                                                                                  Pyunik
                                                                                                                      Espanyol
                                                                                                                      Espanyol
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Luzern
                                                                                                                      Luzern
                                                                                                                          Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                                                                                          Colón
                                                                                                                          Colón
                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Zulia
                                                                                                                          Zulia