Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 16 de Septiembre, 2020
Liga 1 - Perú (Perú)
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Pospuesto
UTC
UTC
      FC Carlos Stein
      FC Carlos Stein
      Pospuesto
      Sport Huancayo
      Sport Huancayo
          Academia Cantolao
          Academia Cantolao
          Pospuesto
          Real Garcilaso
          Real Garcilaso
              Alianza Universidad
              Alianza Universidad
              Pospuesto
              Universitario
              Universitario
                  Universidad San Martín
                  Universidad San Martín
                  Pospuesto
                  Sporting Cristal
                  Sporting Cristal
                      Alianza Lima
                      Alianza Lima
                      Pospuesto
                      Melgar
                      Melgar
                          Club Deportivo Llacuabamba
                          Club Deportivo Llacuabamba
                          Pospuesto
                          Deportivo Municipal
                          Deportivo Municipal
                              César Vallejo
                              César Vallejo
                              Pospuesto
                              Carlos A. Mannucci
                              Carlos A. Mannucci
                                  Ayacucho FC
                                  Ayacucho FC
                                  Pospuesto
                                  Atlético Grau
                                  Atlético Grau
                                      Club Cienciano
                                      Club Cienciano
                                      Pospuesto
                                      Binacional
                                      Binacional
                                          UEFA Champions League (Europa)
                                          Omonia Nicosia
                                          Omonia Nicosia
                                          5
                                          3
                                          Crvena Zvezda
                                          Crvena Zvezda
                                          Penales
                                          4
                                          2
                                              Maccabi Tel Aviv
                                              Maccabi Tel Aviv
                                              1
                                              0
                                              Dinamo Brest
                                              Dinamo Brest
                                                  Ferencváros
                                                  Ferencváros
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Dinamo Zagreb
                                                  Dinamo Zagreb
                                                      Qarabağ
                                                      Qarabağ
                                                      5
                                                      6
                                                      Molde FK
                                                      Molde FK
                                                      Penales
                                                      5
                                                      6
                                                          Midtjylland
                                                          Midtjylland
                                                          3
                                                          0
                                                          Young Boys
                                                          Young Boys
                                                              UEFA Europa League (Europa)
                                                              Progrès Nidderkuer
                                                              Progrès Nidderkuer
                                                              0
                                                              5
                                                              Willem II
                                                              Willem II
                                                                  Hammarby
                                                                  Hammarby
                                                                  0
                                                                  3
                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                      B36
                                                                      B36
                                                                      7
                                                                      6
                                                                      The New Saints
                                                                      The New Saints
                                                                      Penales
                                                                      5
                                                                      4
                                                                          Ligue 1 - Francia (Francia)
                                                                          PSG
                                                                          PSG
                                                                          1
                                                                          0
                                                                          Metz
                                                                          Metz
                                                                              Brasileirao - Brasil (Brasil)
                                                                              Corinthians
                                                                              Corinthians
                                                                              3
                                                                              2
                                                                              Bahia
                                                                              Bahia
                                                                                  Campeonato Chileno - Chile (Chile)
                                                                                  Palestino
                                                                                  Palestino
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Deportes Iquique
                                                                                  Deportes Iquique
                                                                                      Copa Libertadores (Sudamérica)
                                                                                      Estudiantes de Mérida
                                                                                      Estudiantes de Mérida
                                                                                      3
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      Alianza Lima
                                                                                      Alianza Lima
                                                                                          Internacional
                                                                                          Internacional
                                                                                          4
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          América de Cali
                                                                                          América de Cali
                                                                                              Independiente Medellín
                                                                                              Independiente Medellín
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              Caracas
                                                                                              Caracas
                                                                                                  Bolívar
                                                                                                  Bolívar
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  Palmeiras
                                                                                                  Palmeiras
                                                                                                      Universidad Católica
                                                                                                      Universidad Católica
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Grêmio
                                                                                                      Grêmio
                                                                                                          MLS - Estados Unidos (Estados Unidos)
                                                                                                          New York City
                                                                                                          New York City
                                                                                                          16/09
                                                                                                          06:00 PM
                                                                                                          Inter Miami
                                                                                                          Inter Miami
                                                                                                              Nashville SC
                                                                                                              Nashville SC
                                                                                                              16/09
                                                                                                              07:00 PM
                                                                                                              Colorado Rapids
                                                                                                              Colorado Rapids
                                                                                                                  FC Dallas
                                                                                                                  FC Dallas
                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Colorado Rapids
                                                                                                                  Colorado Rapids
                                                                                                                      Houston Dynamo
                                                                                                                      Houston Dynamo
                                                                                                                      16/09
                                                                                                                      07:30 PM
                                                                                                                      Los Angeles
                                                                                                                      Los Angeles
                                                                                                                          San Jose Earthquakes
                                                                                                                          San Jose Earthquakes
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Portland Timbers
                                                                                                                          Portland Timbers
                                                                                                                              Vancouver Whitecaps
                                                                                                                              Vancouver Whitecaps
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              Montreal Impact
                                                                                                                              Montreal Impact
                                                                                                                                  Seattle Sounders
                                                                                                                                  Seattle Sounders
                                                                                                                                  16/09
                                                                                                                                  09:30 PM
                                                                                                                                  San Jose Earthquakes
                                                                                                                                  San Jose Earthquakes