Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 17 de Septiembre, 2020
Liga 1 - Perú (Perú)
UTC
UTC
3
1
Academia Cantolao
Academia Cantolao
      César Vallejo
      César Vallejo
      2
      0
      Sport Boys
      Sport Boys
          UEFA Europa League (Europa)
          Kaisar
          Kaisar
          1
          4
          APOEL
          APOEL
              Ventspils
              Ventspils
              1
              5
              Rosenborg BK
              Rosenborg BK
                  Renova
                  Renova
                  0
                  1
                  Hajduk Split
                  Hajduk Split
                      Ararat-Armenia
                      Ararat-Armenia
                      4
                      3
                      Fola Esch
                      Fola Esch
                          Teuta Durrës
                          Teuta Durrës
                          0
                          4
                          Granada
                          Granada
                              Astana
                              Astana
                              0
                              1
                              Budućnost
                              Budućnost
                                  Lincoln Red Imps
                                  Lincoln Red Imps
                                  0
                                  5
                                  Glasgow Rangers
                                  Glasgow Rangers
                                      KuPS Kuopio
                                      KuPS Kuopio
                                      5
                                      4
                                      Slovan Bratislava
                                      Slovan Bratislava
                                      Penales
                                      4
                                      3
                                          Botoşani
                                          Botoşani
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Shkendija
                                          Shkendija
                                              Riteriai
                                              Riteriai
                                              1
                                              5
                                              Slovan Liberec
                                              Slovan Liberec
                                                  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                                                  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                                                  1
                                                  2
                                                  Tottenham Hotspur
                                                  Tottenham Hotspur
                                                      Neftçi
                                                      Neftçi
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      Galatasaray
                                                      Galatasaray
                                                          IFK Göteborg
                                                          IFK Göteborg
                                                          1
                                                          2
                                                          FC Copenhague
                                                          FC Copenhague
                                                              FK Bodø Glimt
                                                              FK Bodø Glimt
                                                              3
                                                              1
                                                              Žalgiris
                                                              Žalgiris
                                                                  Olimpija
                                                                  Olimpija
                                                                  2
                                                                  3
                                                                  Zrinjski
                                                                  Zrinjski
                                                                      Flora
                                                                      Flora
                                                                      2
                                                                      1
                                                                      KR
                                                                      KR
                                                                          Djurgårdens
                                                                          Djurgårdens
                                                                          2
                                                                          1
                                                                          Europa
                                                                          Europa
                                                                              Laçi
                                                                              Laçi
                                                                              1
                                                                              2
                                                                              Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                              Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                                  Connah's Quay
                                                                                  Connah's Quay
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Dinamo Tbilisi
                                                                                  Dinamo Tbilisi
                                                                                      Maccabi Haifa
                                                                                      Maccabi Haifa
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Kairat
                                                                                      Kairat
                                                                                          OFI
                                                                                          OFI
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Apollon
                                                                                          Apollon
                                                                                              Sfîntul Gheorghe
                                                                                              Sfîntul Gheorghe
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Partizan
                                                                                              Partizan
                                                                                                  Lokomotivi Tbilisi
                                                                                                  Lokomotivi Tbilisi
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Dinamo de Moscú
                                                                                                  Dinamo de Moscú
                                                                                                      Hibernians
                                                                                                      Hibernians
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Videoton
                                                                                                      Videoton
                                                                                                          CSKA Sofía
                                                                                                          CSKA Sofía
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          BATE
                                                                                                          BATE
                                                                                                              Inter Club d'Escaldes
                                                                                                              Inter Club d'Escaldes
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Dundalk
                                                                                                              Dundalk
                                                                                                                  Shamrock Rovers
                                                                                                                  Shamrock Rovers
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Milan
                                                                                                                  Milan
                                                                                                                      Aris
                                                                                                                      Aris
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      Kolos Kovalivka
                                                                                                                      Kolos Kovalivka
                                                                                                                          Standard
                                                                                                                          Standard
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Bala Town
                                                                                                                          Bala Town
                                                                                                                              Kukësi
                                                                                                                              Kukësi
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                              Wolfsburg
                                                                                                                              Wolfsburg
                                                                                                                                  Sileks
                                                                                                                                  Sileks
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  Drita
                                                                                                                                  Drita
                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Hartberg
                                                                                                                                      Hartberg
                                                                                                                                          Borac Banja Luka
                                                                                                                                          Borac Banja Luka
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Rio Ave
                                                                                                                                          Rio Ave
                                                                                                                                              Mura
                                                                                                                                              Mura
                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              AGF Aarhus
                                                                                                                                              AGF Aarhus
                                                                                                                                                  Viking FK
                                                                                                                                                  Viking FK
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  Aberdeen
                                                                                                                                                  Aberdeen
                                                                                                                                                      Coleraine
                                                                                                                                                      Coleraine
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                                                      Motherwell
                                                                                                                                                      Motherwell
                                                                                                                                                      Penales
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                          Linfield
                                                                                                                                                          Linfield
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          Floriana
                                                                                                                                                          Floriana
                                                                                                                                                              DAC
                                                                                                                                                              DAC
                                                                                                                                                              5
                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                              Jablonec
                                                                                                                                                              Jablonec
                                                                                                                                                                  Osijek
                                                                                                                                                                  Osijek
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                  Basilea
                                                                                                                                                                  Basilea
                                                                                                                                                                      Servette
                                                                                                                                                                      Servette
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      Reims
                                                                                                                                                                      Reims
                                                                                                                                                                          Bačka Topola
                                                                                                                                                                          Bačka Topola
                                                                                                                                                                          10
                                                                                                                                                                          11
                                                                                                                                                                          Steaua Bucureşti
                                                                                                                                                                          Steaua Bucureşti
                                                                                                                                                                          Penales
                                                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                                                          5
                                                                                                                                                                              Honvéd
                                                                                                                                                                              Honvéd
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                              Malmö
                                                                                                                                                                              Malmö
                                                                                                                                                                                  Ligue 1 - Francia (Francia)
                                                                                                                                                                                  Olympique Marseille
                                                                                                                                                                                  Olympique Marseille
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  Saint-Étienne
                                                                                                                                                                                  Saint-Étienne
                                                                                                                                                                                      Campeonato Chileno - Chile (Chile)
                                                                                                                                                                                      Deportivo Antofagasta
                                                                                                                                                                                      Deportivo Antofagasta
                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                      Unión Española
                                                                                                                                                                                      Unión Española
                                                                                                                                                                                          Copa Libertadores (Sudamérica)
                                                                                                                                                                                          Racing Club
                                                                                                                                                                                          Racing Club
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          Nacional
                                                                                                                                                                                          Nacional
                                                                                                                                                                                              Defensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                                                                                              Defensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                              Delfin
                                                                                                                                                                                              Delfin
                                                                                                                                                                                                  São Paulo
                                                                                                                                                                                                  São Paulo
                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                  River Plate
                                                                                                                                                                                                  River Plate
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Independiente del Valle
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Independiente del Valle
                                                                                                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Flamengo
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Flamengo
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Libertad
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Libertad
                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Boca Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Boca Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Club Guaraní
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Club Guaraní
                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Tigre
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Tigre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Barcelona
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Barcelona
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Junior
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Junior