Clausura

PartidoFechaHoraEstadio
Unión ComerciovsAlianza Lima-24/11/2019
Universidad San MartínvsAyacucho-24/11/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsCD Universidad César Vallejo-24/11/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsSporting Cristal-24/11/2019
MelgarvsAcademia Cantolao-24/11/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsDeportivo Municipal-24/11/2019
Sport HuancayovsSport Boys-24/11/2019
UniversitariovsReal Garcilaso-24/11/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsUTC Cajamarca-24/11/2019
Alianza LimavsSport Huancayo-17/11/2019
Sporting CristalvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-17/11/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsUniversidad San Martín-17/11/2019
Academia CantolaovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-17/11/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsMelgar-17/11/2019
AyacuchovsMolinos El Pirata FC-17/11/2019
Sport BoysvsDeportivo Binacional-17/11/2019
UTC CajamarcavsUniversitario-17/11/2019
Real GarcilasovsUnión Comercio-17/11/2019
Real GarcilasovsUTC Cajamarca-10/11/2019
UniversitariovsAyacucho-10/11/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsCD Universidad César Vallejo-10/11/2019
MelgarvsSporting Cristal-10/11/2019
Universidad San MartínvsAcademia Cantolao-10/11/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsDeportivo Municipal-10/11/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsSport Boys-10/11/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsAlianza Lima-10/11/2019
Unión ComerciovsSport Huancayo-10/11/2019
Sport BoysvsMelgar-03/11/2019
Alianza LimavsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-03/11/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsUniversidad San Martín-03/11/2019
Sporting CristalvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-03/11/2019
Academia CantolaovsMolinos El Pirata FC-03/11/2019
Sport HuancayovsDeportivo Binacional-03/11/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsUniversitario-03/11/2019
AyacuchovsReal Garcilaso-03/11/2019
UTC CajamarcavsUnión Comercio-03/11/2019
Unión ComerciovsDeportivo Binacional-27/10/2019
UTC CajamarcavsAyacucho-27/10/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsCD Universidad César Vallejo-27/10/2019
Universidad San MartínvsSporting Cristal-27/10/2019
UniversitariovsAcademia Cantolao-27/10/2019
Real GarcilasovsDeportivo Municipal-27/10/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsSport Boys-27/10/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsSport Huancayo-27/10/2019
MelgarvsAlianza Lima-27/10/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsUTC Cajamarca-20/10/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-20/10/2019
Sport BoysvsUniversidad San Martín-20/10/2019
Alianza LimavsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-20/10/2019
Sport HuancayovsMelgar-20/10/2019
Sporting CristalvsMolinos El Pirata FC-20/10/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsUniversitario-20/10/2019
Academia CantolaovsReal Garcilaso-20/10/2019
AyacuchovsUnión Comercio-20/10/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsSport Huancayo-13/10/2019
Real GarcilasovsCD Universidad César Vallejo-13/10/2019
UniversitariovsSporting Cristal-13/10/2019
UTC CajamarcavsAcademia Cantolao-13/10/2019
Unión ComerciovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-13/10/2019
AyacuchovsDeportivo Municipal-13/10/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsSport Boys-13/10/2019
MelgarvsDeportivo Binacional-13/10/2019
Universidad San MartínvsAlianza Lima-13/10/2019
Unión ComerciovsDeportivo Municipal-06/10/2019
Academia CantolaovsAyacucho-06/10/2019
Sport HuancayovsUniversidad San Martín-06/10/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-06/10/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsMelgar-06/10/2019
Alianza LimavsMolinos El Pirata FC-06/10/2019
Sport BoysvsUniversitario-06/10/2019
Sporting CristalvsReal Garcilaso-06/10/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsUTC Cajamarca-06/10/2019
MelgarvsUnión Comercio-29/09/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-29/09/2019
AyacuchovsCD Universidad César Vallejo-29/09/2019
UTC CajamarcavsSporting Cristal-29/09/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsAcademia Cantolao-29/09/2019
Real GarcilasovsSport Boys-29/09/2019
Universidad San MartínvsDeportivo Binacional-29/09/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsSport Huancayo-29/09/2019
UniversitariovsAlianza Lima-29/09/2019
Unión ComerciovsAcademia Cantolao-22/09/2019
Sporting CristalvsAyacucho-22/09/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsUniversidad San Martín-22/09/2019
MelgarvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-22/09/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsDeportivo Municipal-22/09/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsMolinos El Pirata FC-22/09/2019
Sport HuancayovsUniversitario-22/09/2019
Alianza LimavsReal Garcilaso-22/09/2019
Sport BoysvsUTC Cajamarca-22/09/2019
UTC CajamarcavsAlianza Lima-15/09/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-15/09/2019
Academia CantolaovsCD Universidad César Vallejo-15/09/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsSporting Cristal-15/09/2019
Universidad San MartínvsMelgar-15/09/2019
AyacuchovsSport Boys-15/09/2019
UniversitariovsDeportivo Binacional-15/09/2019
Real GarcilasovsSport Huancayo-15/09/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsUnión Comercio-15/09/2019
Unión ComerciovsCD Universidad César Vallejo-08/09/2019
Alianza LimavsAyacucho-08/09/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsUniversidad San Martín-08/09/2019
Sporting CristalvsAcademia Cantolao-08/09/2019
Sport BoysvsDeportivo Municipal-08/09/2019
MelgarvsMolinos El Pirata FC-08/09/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsUniversitario-08/09/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsReal Garcilaso-08/09/2019
Sport HuancayovsUTC Cajamarca-08/09/2019
Universidad San MartínvsUnión Comercio-01/09/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsSporting Cristal-01/09/2019
Real GarcilasovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-01/09/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-01/09/2019
UniversitariovsMelgar-01/09/2019
Academia CantolaovsSport Boys-01/09/2019
UTC CajamarcavsDeportivo Binacional-01/09/2019
AyacuchovsSport Huancayo-01/09/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsAlianza Lima-01/09/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsUTC Cajamarca-25/08/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsAyacucho-25/08/2019
Alianza LimavsAcademia Cantolao-25/08/2019
Sport BoysvsCD Universidad César Vallejo-25/08/2019
Sport HuancayovsDeportivo Municipal-25/08/2019
Universidad San MartínvsMolinos El Pirata FC-25/08/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsUniversitario-25/08/2019
MelgarvsReal Garcilaso-25/08/2019
Unión ComerciovsSporting Cristal-25/08/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsAlianza Lima-18/08/2019
AyacuchovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-18/08/2019
UniversitariovsUniversidad San Martín-18/08/2019
Real GarcilasovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-18/08/2019
UTC CajamarcavsMelgar-18/08/2019
Sporting CristalvsSport Boys-18/08/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsDeportivo Binacional-18/08/2019
Academia CantolaovsSport Huancayo-18/08/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsUnión Comercio-18/08/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsUTC Cajamarca-21/07/2019
MelgarvsAyacucho-21/07/2019
Sport HuancayovsCD Universidad César Vallejo-21/07/2019
Alianza LimavsSporting Cristal-21/07/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsAcademia Cantolao-21/07/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsDeportivo Municipal-21/07/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsUniversitario-21/07/2019
Universidad San MartínvsReal Garcilaso-21/07/2019
Unión ComerciovsSport Boys-21/07/2019
UniversitariovsUnión Comercio-14/07/2019
Sport BoysvsAlianza Lima-14/07/2019
Sporting CristalvsSport Huancayo-14/07/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsDeportivo Binacional-14/07/2019
Real GarcilasovsMolinos El Pirata FC-14/07/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsMelgar-14/07/2019
AyacuchovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-14/07/2019
UTC CajamarcavsUniversidad San Martín-14/07/2019
Academia CantolaovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-14/07/2019

Apertura

PartidoFechaHoraEstadio
Alianza LimavsUnión Comercio-09/06/2019
AyacuchovsUniversidad San Martín-09/06/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-09/06/2019
Sporting CristalvsDeportivo Binacional-09/06/2019
Academia CantolaovsMelgar-09/06/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-09/06/2019
Sport BoysvsSport Huancayo-09/06/2019
Real GarcilasovsUniversitario-09/06/2019
UTC CajamarcavsMolinos El Pirata FC-09/06/2019
Sport HuancayovsAlianza Lima-02/06/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsSporting Cristal-02/06/2019
Universidad San MartínvsDeportivo Municipal-02/06/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsAcademia Cantolao-02/06/2019
MelgarvsCD Universidad César Vallejo-02/06/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsAyacucho-02/06/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsSport Boys-02/06/2019
UniversitariovsUTC Cajamarca-02/06/2019
Unión ComerciovsReal Garcilaso-02/06/2019
UTC CajamarcavsReal Garcilaso-26/05/2019
AyacuchovsUniversitario-26/05/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-26/05/2019
Sporting CristalvsMelgar-26/05/2019
Academia CantolaovsUniversidad San Martín-26/05/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsMolinos El Pirata FC-26/05/2019
Sport BoysvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-26/05/2019
Alianza LimavsDeportivo Binacional-26/05/2019
Sport HuancayovsUnión Comercio-26/05/2019
Unión ComerciovsUTC Cajamarca-19/05/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsAlianza Lima-19/05/2019
Universidad San MartínvsCD Universidad César Vallejo-19/05/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsSporting Cristal-19/05/2019
MelgarvsSport Boys-19/05/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsAcademia Cantolao-19/05/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsSport Huancayo-19/05/2019
UniversitariovsDeportivo Municipal-19/05/2019
Real GarcilasovsAyacucho-19/05/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsUnión Comercio-12/05/2019
AyacuchovsUTC Cajamarca-12/05/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsMolinos El Pirata FC-12/05/2019
Sporting CristalvsUniversidad San Martín-12/05/2019
Academia CantolaovsUniversitario-12/05/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsReal Garcilaso-12/05/2019
Sport BoysvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-12/05/2019
Sport HuancayovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-12/05/2019
Alianza LimavsMelgar-12/05/2019
UTC CajamarcavsDeportivo Municipal-05/05/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsDeportivo Binacional-05/05/2019
Universidad San MartínvsSport Boys-05/05/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsAlianza Lima-05/05/2019
MelgarvsSport Huancayo-05/05/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsSporting Cristal-05/05/2019
UniversitariovsCD Universidad César Vallejo-05/05/2019
Real GarcilasovsAcademia Cantolao-05/05/2019
Unión ComerciovsAyacucho-05/05/2019
Alianza LimavsUniversidad San Martín-28/04/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsReal Garcilaso-28/04/2019
Sporting CristalvsUniversitario-28/04/2019
Academia CantolaovsUTC Cajamarca-28/04/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsAyacucho-28/04/2019
Sport BoysvsMolinos El Pirata FC-28/04/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsMelgar-28/04/2019
Sport HuancayovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-28/04/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsUnión Comercio-28/04/2019
UTC CajamarcavsCD Universidad César Vallejo-21/04/2019
AyacuchovsAcademia Cantolao-21/04/2019
Universidad San MartínvsSport Huancayo-21/04/2019
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsDeportivo Binacional-21/04/2019
MelgarvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-21/04/2019
Molinos El Pirata FCvsAlianza Lima-21/04/2019
UniversitariovsSport Boys-21/04/2019
Real GarcilasovsSporting Cristal-21/04/2019
Deportivo MunicipalvsUnión Comercio-21/04/2019
Sporting CristalvsUTC Cajamarca-14/04/2019
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-14/04/2019
CD Universidad César VallejovsAyacucho-14/04/2019
Academia CantolaovsDeportivo Municipal-14/04/2019
Sport BoysvsReal Garcilaso-14/04/2019
Deportivo BinacionalvsUniversidad San Martín-14/04/2019
Sport HuancayovsMolinos El Pirata FC-14/04/2019
Alianza LimavsUniversitario-14/04/2019
Unión ComerciovsMelgar-14/04/2019
UTC CajamarcavsSport Boys-08/04/201903:30 PM
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsMelgar-07/04/201906:15 PM
UniversitariovsSport Huancayo-07/04/201904:00 PM
Molinos El Pirata FCvsDeportivo Binacional-07/04/201901:30 PM
Deportivo MunicipalvsCD Universidad César Vallejo-07/04/201911:15 AM
Real GarcilasovsAlianza Lima-06/04/201908:00 PM
Academia CantolaovsUnión Comercio-06/04/201905:45 PM
AyacuchovsSporting Cristal-06/04/201903:30 PM
Universidad San MartínvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-06/04/201901:15 PM
Sport BoysvsAyacucho-01/04/201908:00 PM
Sporting CristalvsDeportivo Municipal-31/03/201904:00 PM
CD Universidad César VallejovsAcademia Cantolao-31/03/201901:30 PM
Alianza LimavsUTC Cajamarca-30/03/201908:00 PM
Sport HuancayovsReal Garcilaso-30/03/201905:45 PM
Deportivo BinacionalvsUniversitario-30/03/201903:30 PM
Unión ComerciovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-30/03/201901:15 PM
MelgarvsUniversidad San Martín-29/03/201908:00 PM
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsMolinos El Pirata FC-29/03/201903:30 PM
UTC CajamarcavsSport Huancayo-25/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara
CD Universidad César VallejovsUnión Comercio-24/03/201906:15 PMEstadio Mansiche
Deportivo MunicipalvsSport Boys-24/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda Torres
Universidad San MartínvsCSD Carlos A. Manucci-24/03/201911:15 AMEstadio Alberto Gallardo
UniversitariovsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad-23/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Monumental
Academia CantolaovsSporting Cristal-23/03/201905:45 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
AyacuchovsAlianza Lima-23/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Ciudad de Cumaná
Molinos El Pirata FCvsMelgar-23/03/201901:15 PMEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Pizarro
Real GarcilasovsDeportivo Binacional-22/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
MelgarvsUTC Cajamarca 1-1 20/03/201908:00 PMEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San Agustín
MelgarvsUniversitario 2-1 17/03/201904:00 PMEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsReal Garcilaso 2-1 17/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Heraclio Tapia León
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsMolinos El Pirata FC 3-2 17/03/201901:30 PMEstadio Mansiche
Sporting CristalvsCD Universidad César Vallejo 4-1 17/03/201911:15 AMEstadio Alberto Gallardo
Alianza LimavsDeportivo Municipal 2-2 16/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
Sport HuancayovsAyacucho 2-2 16/03/201905:45 PMEstadio Huancayo
Unión ComerciovsUniversidad San Martín 0-0 16/03/201903:30 PMEstadio del IPD
Sport BoysvsAcademia Cantolao 0-0 15/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
Deportivo BinacionalvsUTC Cajamarca 4-1 15/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
UTC CajamarcavsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad 2-1 11/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara
UniversitariovsCSD Carlos A. Manucci 1-0 10/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Monumental
Deportivo MunicipalvsSport Huancayo 2-2 10/03/201901:30 PMEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda Torres
Molinos El Pirata FCvsUniversidad San Martín 0-0 10/03/201911:00 AMEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Pizarro
Academia CantolaovsAlianza Lima 1-2 09/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
Real GarcilasovsMelgar 1-0 09/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
Sporting CristalvsUnión Comercio 1-0 09/03/201901:15 PMEstadio Alberto Gallardo
CD Universidad César VallejovsSport Boys 1-0 08/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Mansiche
AyacuchovsDeportivo Binacional 3-2 08/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Ciudad de Cumaná
Sport HuancayovsAcademia Cantolao 0-3 04/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Huancayo
Unión ComerciovsMolinos El Pirata FC 2-0 04/03/201903:30 PMEstadio IPD de Nueva Cajamarca
Alianza LimavsCD Universidad César Vallejo 3-1 03/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsAyacucho 1-0 03/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Heraclio Tapia León
Sport BoysvsSporting Cristal 0-3 02/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsReal Garcilaso 0-1 02/03/201905:45 PMEstadio Mansiche
Deportivo BinacionalvsDeportivo Municipal 3-0 02/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
Universidad San MartínvsUniversitario 2-3 01/03/201908:00 PMEstadio Nacional de Lima
Real GarcilasovsUniversidad San Martín 2-1 25/02/201903:30 PMEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
Sporting CristalvsAlianza Lima 1-0 24/02/201904:00 PMEstadio Nacional de Lima
Deportivo MunicipalvsClub Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad 0-0 24/02/201901:30 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
Sport BoysvsUnión Comercio 0-1 23/02/201908:00 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
Academia CantolaovsDeportivo Binacional 0-4 23/02/201905:30 PMEstadio Miguel Grau del Callao
AyacuchovsMelgar 1-1 23/02/201903:30 PMEstadio Ciudad de Cumaná
CD Universidad César VallejovsSport Huancayo 2-2 23/02/201901:15 PMEstadio Mansiche
UniversitariovsMolinos El Pirata FC 3-1 22/02/201908:00 PMEstadio Monumental
UTC CajamarcavsCSD Carlos A. Manucci 0-0 22/02/201903:30 PMEstadio Cristo es el Señor
Club Social Deportivo Alianza UniversidadvsAcademia Cantolao 0-0 18/02/201908:00 PMEstadio Heraclio Tapia León
Molinos El Pirata FCvsReal Garcilaso 2-1 18/02/201903:30 PMEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Pizarro
MelgarvsDeportivo Municipal 0-3 17/02/201904:00 PMEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San Agustín
Unión ComerciovsUniversitario 1-1 17/02/201901:30 PMEstadio del IPD
Sport HuancayovsSporting Cristal 0-2 16/02/201908:00 PMEstadio Huancayo
CSD Carlos A. ManuccivsAyacucho 4-4 16/02/201905:45 PMEstadio Mansiche
Deportivo BinacionalvsCD Universidad César Vallejo 1-0 16/02/201903:30 PMEstadio Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
Universidad San MartínvsUTC Cajamarca 1-1 16/02/201901:15 PMEstadio Alberto Gallardo
Alianza LimavsSport Boys 3-0 15/02/201908:00 PMEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
Ir a Resultados