Temporada Regular

PartidoFechaHoraEstadio
PalestinovsUniversidad de Chile-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
Colo ColovsEverton-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
Unión EspañolavsCobresal-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Unión La CaleravsCuricó Unido-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
HuachipatovsUniversidad Católica-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio CAP
Audax ItalianovsDeportes Iquique-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
O'HigginsvsDeportivo Antofagasta-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio El Teniente
Coquimbo UnidovsUniversidad Concepción-02/06/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
Deportes IquiquevsUniversidad de Chile-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Tierra de Campeones
Universidad CatólicavsUnión Española-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Universidad ConcepciónvsO'Higgins-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
Deportivo AntofagastavsUnión La Calera-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
Curicó UnidovsPalestino-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
Colo ColovsAudax Italiano-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
CobresalvsCoquimbo Unido-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio El Cobre
EvertonvsHuachipato-26/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Sausalito
Audax ItalianovsCuricó Unido-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
Universidad de ChilevsColo Colo-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
Unión La CaleravsUnión Española-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
Universidad CatólicavsDeportivo Antofagasta-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Coquimbo UnidovsDeportes Iquique-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
PalestinovsCobresal-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
HuachipatovsUniversidad Concepción-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio CAP
O'HigginsvsEverton-19/05/201904:00 PMEstadio El Teniente
Curicó UnidovsO'Higgins-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
Deportivo AntofagastavsHuachipato-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
Deportes IquiquevsUnión La Calera-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Tierra de Campeones
EvertonvsAudax Italiano-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Sausalito
Unión EspañolavsUniversidad Concepción-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Universidad de ChilevsCoquimbo Unido-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
Colo ColovsPalestino-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
CobresalvsUniversidad Católica-12/05/201904:00 PMEstadio El Cobre
Coquimbo UnidovsUnión Española-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
HuachipatovsDeportes Iquique-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio CAP
Audax ItalianovsUniversidad de Chile-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
PalestinovsEverton-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
O'HigginsvsUniversidad Católica-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio El Teniente
Universidad ConcepciónvsCuricó Unido-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
CobresalvsDeportivo Antofagasta-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio El Cobre
Unión La CaleravsColo Colo-05/05/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
Coquimbo UnidovsPalestino-28/04/201906:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
Unión EspañolavsAudax Italiano-28/04/201903:30 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Universidad CatólicavsUniversidad Concepción-28/04/201901:00 PMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Unión La CaleravsO'Higgins-28/04/201910:30 AMEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Curicó UnidovsHuachipato-27/04/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
EvertonvsUniversidad de Chile-27/04/201901:30 PMEstadio Sausalito
Deportes IquiquevsCobresal-27/04/201910:30 AMEstadio Cavancha
Colo ColovsDeportivo Antofagasta-26/04/201906:30 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
Unión EspañolavsEverton-21/04/201906:30 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Deportivo AntofagastavsCoquimbo Unido-21/04/201904:00 PMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
Universidad de ChilevsCuricó Unido-21/04/201902:30 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
Audax ItalianovsUnión La Calera-20/04/201906:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
HuachipatovsColo Colo-20/04/201903:30 PMEstadio CAP
PalestinovsUniversidad Católica-20/04/201901:00 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
O'HigginsvsCobresal-19/04/201904:00 PMEstadio El Teniente
Universidad ConcepciónvsDeportes Iquique-19/04/201901:00 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
CobresalvsUniversidad Concepción-14/04/201906:30 PMEstadio El Cobre
Deportivo AntofagastavsPalestino-14/04/201904:00 PMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
Universidad CatólicavsUniversidad de Chile-14/04/201910:00 AMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Unión La CaleravsHuachipato-13/04/201906:30 PMEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Audax ItalianovsCoquimbo Unido-13/04/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
Colo ColovsO'Higgins-13/04/201902:30 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
Deportes IquiquevsUnión Española-13/04/201910:30 AMEstadio Cavancha
Curicó UnidovsEverton-12/04/201906:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
Unión EspañolavsCuricó Unido-07/04/201906:00 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Universidad de ChilevsUnión La Calera-07/04/201904:30 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
EvertonvsUniversidad Católica-07/04/201901:00 PMEstadio Sausalito
Deportes IquiquevsDeportivo Antofagasta-07/04/201910:30 AMEstadio Cavancha
Universidad ConcepciónvsAudax Italiano-06/04/201904:30 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
Coquimbo UnidovsColo Colo-06/04/201901:30 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
HuachipatovsCobresal-05/04/201906:00 PMEstadio CAP
PalestinovsO'Higgins-05/04/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
HuachipatovsCoquimbo Unido-31/03/201906:30 PMEstadio CAP
Universidad CatólicavsCuricó Unido-31/03/201904:00 PMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Deportivo AntofagastavsUniversidad de Chile-31/03/201910:00 AMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
O'HigginsvsUnión Española-30/03/201906:30 PMEstadio El Teniente
Colo ColovsDeportes Iquique-30/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
CobresalvsEverton-30/03/201910:00 AMEstadio El Cobre
Unión La CaleravsUniversidad Concepción-29/03/201904:30 PMEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
PalestinovsAudax Italiano-27/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
Universidad ConcepciónvsDeportivo Antofagasta-25/03/201906:00 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
EvertonvsDeportivo Antofagasta 1-0 17/03/201906:30 PMEstadio Sausalito
Coquimbo UnidovsUnión La Calera 1-1 17/03/201904:15 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
Deportes IquiquevsPalestino 3-3 17/03/201902:00 PMEstadio Cavancha
Colo ColovsUniversidad Católica 2-3 17/03/201910:00 AMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
Audax ItalianovsO'Higgins 2-2 16/03/201906:30 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
Universidad ConcepciónvsUniversidad de Chile 2-1 16/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
Unión EspañolavsHuachipato 2-1 15/03/201906:30 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Curicó UnidovsCobresal 3-1 15/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
Deportivo AntofagastavsCuricó Unido 1-1 10/03/201906:30 PMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
CobresalvsColo Colo 0-0 10/03/201903:45 PMEstadio El Cobre
Universidad de ChilevsUnión Española 1-2 10/03/201901:30 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
EvertonvsDeportes Iquique 2-0 10/03/201910:00 AMEstadio Sausalito
Universidad CatólicavsUnión La Calera 1-0 09/03/201906:00 PMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
PalestinovsUniversidad Concepción 4-1 09/03/201903:30 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
HuachipatovsAudax Italiano 2-0 09/03/201910:00 AMEstadio CAP
O'HigginsvsCoquimbo Unido 2-0 08/03/201905:00 PMEstadio El Teniente
Unión La CaleravsCobresal 2-1 03/03/201907:00 PMEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Curicó UnidovsColo Colo 3-4 03/03/201904:30 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
Coquimbo UnidovsEverton 4-0 03/03/201910:00 AMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
Universidad de ChilevsHuachipato 3-0 02/03/201906:30 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
Unión EspañolavsPalestino 1-0 02/03/201904:00 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
Deportes IquiquevsO'Higgins 1-3 02/03/201910:00 AMEstadio Cavancha
Audax ItalianovsUniversidad Católica 0-2 01/03/201907:00 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
Universidad CatólicavsDeportes Iquique 0-1 24/02/201906:00 PMEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
PalestinovsHuachipato 3-1 24/02/201903:30 PMEstadio Municipal de La Cisterna
CobresalvsAudax Italiano 1-2 24/02/201910:00 AMEstadio El Cobre
Curicó UnidovsCoquimbo Unido 0-0 23/02/201906:30 PMEstadio Bicentenario La Granja
O'HigginsvsUniversidad de Chile 1-0 23/02/201904:00 PMEstadio El Teniente
EvertonvsUnión La Calera 1-2 23/02/201910:00 AMEstadio Sausalito
Colo ColovsUniversidad Concepción 1-0 22/02/201906:30 PMEstadio Monumental David Arellano
Deportivo AntofagastavsUnión Española 1-2 22/02/201904:00 PMEstadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán
Audax ItalianovsDeportivo Antofagasta 0-3 17/02/201907:30 PMEstadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida
Unión EspañolavsColo Colo 1-3 17/02/201905:00 PMEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK
HuachipatovsO'Higgins 2-1 17/02/201910:00 AMEstadio CAP
Universidad ConcepciónvsEverton 0-0 16/02/201907:00 PMEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
Universidad de ChilevsCobresal 1-1 16/02/201904:30 PMEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
Deportes IquiquevsCuricó Unido 0-0 16/02/201910:00 AMEstadio Cavancha
Coquimbo UnidovsUniversidad Católica 1-2 15/02/201906:30 PMEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso
Unión La CaleravsPalestino 2-0 15/02/201904:00 PMEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Ir a Resultados